List of festivals Weezer has played: Difference between revisions
List of festivals Weezer has played (view source)
Revision as of 08:01, 26 September 2019
, 26 September 2019added JAS Aug 2019 date
(added several Aug 2019 festivals, added ND state fest) |
(added JAS Aug 2019 date) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| |[[August 11]], [[2019]] | | |[[August 11]], [[2019]] | ||
| |Incheon, South Korea | | |Incheon, South Korea | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Weezer concert: 08/30/2019 - Snowmass Village, CO|Jazz Aspen Snowmass (JAS)'s Labor Day Experience]] | |||
| |[[August 30]], [[2019]] | |||
| |Snowmass Village, CO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |Jisan Valley Rock Festival | | |Jisan Valley Rock Festival | ||