List of festivals Weezer has played: Difference between revisions

added JAS Aug 2019 date
(added several Aug 2019 festivals, added ND state fest)
(added JAS Aug 2019 date)
Line 72: Line 72:
| |[[August 11]], [[2019]]
| |[[August 11]], [[2019]]
| |Incheon, South Korea
| |Incheon, South Korea
|-
| |[[Weezer concert: 08/30/2019 - Snowmass Village, CO|Jazz Aspen Snowmass (JAS)'s Labor Day Experience]]
| |[[August 30]], [[2019]]
| |Snowmass Village, CO
|-
|-
| |Jisan Valley Rock Festival
| |Jisan Valley Rock Festival
585

edits