List of Ozma concerts: Difference between revisions
added missing dates from showmatrix
Weezerfan12 (talk | contribs) (changing 4/13 to 6/9) |
(added missing dates from showmatrix) |
||
| Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
| |Koo's Cafe | | |Koo's Cafe | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/17/1999]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 09/17/1999]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 591: | Line 584: | ||
| |Pasadena, CA | | |Pasadena, CA | ||
| |No Future Cafe | | |No Future Cafe | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 12/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 12/17/1999]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 603: | Line 596: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=15%|Venue | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=15%|Venue | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=35%|Concert | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=35%|Concert | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[January 2]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Pomona, CA | |||
| |The Glass House | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 01/02/2000]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
| |Sacramento, CA | | |Sacramento, CA | ||
| |Crest Theater | | |Crest Theater | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/28/2000]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Summer 2000 Tour]] | | |[[Summer 2000 Tour]] | ||
| Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
| |Los Angeles, CA | | |Los Angeles, CA | ||
| |Whisky a Go Go | | |Whisky a Go Go | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/29/2000]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
| |Los Angeles, CA | | |Los Angeles, CA | ||
| |The Knitting Factory | | |The Knitting Factory | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 12/30/2000]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
| |Austin, TX | | |Austin, TX | ||
| |Austin Music Hall | | |Austin Music Hall | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/21/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
| |Houston, TX | | |Houston, TX | ||
| |Aerial Theater | | |Aerial Theater | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/22/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 958: | Line 958: | ||
| |Fort Pierce, FL | | |Fort Pierce, FL | ||
| |Sunrise Theatre | | |Sunrise Theatre | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/25/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
| |Tampa, FL | | |Tampa, FL | ||
| |Sun Dome at University of South Florida | | |Sun Dome at University of South Florida | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/26/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
| |Athens, GA | | |Athens, GA | ||
| |Classic Center Exhibition | | |Classic Center Exhibition | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/27/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]] | | |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]] | ||
| Line 981: | Line 981: | ||
| |Charlotte, NC | | |Charlotte, NC | ||
| |Grady Cole Center | | |Grady Cole Center | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/01/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]] | | |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]] | ||
| Line 988: | Line 988: | ||
| |Washington, D.C. | | |Washington, D.C. | ||
| |Bender Arena | | |Bender Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/02/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]] | | |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]] | ||
| Line 995: | Line 995: | ||
| |Philadelphia, PA | | |Philadelphia, PA | ||
| |Electric Factory | | |Electric Factory | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/03/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
| |Lowell, MA | | |Lowell, MA | ||
| |Memorial Auditorium | | |Memorial Auditorium | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/04/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,011: | Line 1,011: | ||
| |New York, NY | | |New York, NY | ||
| |Roseland Ballroom | | |Roseland Ballroom | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/05/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,019: | Line 1,019: | ||
| |Albany, NY | | |Albany, NY | ||
| |SUNY RACC | | |SUNY RACC | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/06/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
| |Detroit, MI | | |Detroit, MI | ||
| |State Theatre | | |State Theatre | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/08/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,035: | ||
| |Chicago, IL | | |Chicago, IL | ||
| |Aragon Ballroom | | |Aragon Ballroom | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/09/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,043: | Line 1,043: | ||
| |Milwaukee, WI | | |Milwaukee, WI | ||
| |Eagles Ballroom | | |Eagles Ballroom | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/10/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,051: | Line 1,051: | ||
| |Columbia, MO | | |Columbia, MO | ||
| |Hearnes Center | | |Hearnes Center | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/11/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,059: | Line 1,059: | ||
| |Kansas City, KS | | |Kansas City, KS | ||
| |Memorial Hall | | |Memorial Hall | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/12/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,067: | Line 1,067: | ||
| |Denver, CO | | |Denver, CO | ||
| |Fillmore Auditorium | | |Fillmore Auditorium | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/14/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,075: | Line 1,075: | ||
| |Los Angeles, CA | | |Los Angeles, CA | ||
| |Palladium | | |Palladium | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/16/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,083: | ||
| |San Francisco, CA | | |San Francisco, CA | ||
| |Bill Graham Civic Auditorium | | |Bill Graham Civic Auditorium | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/17/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,091: | Line 1,091: | ||
| |San Diego, CA | | |San Diego, CA | ||
| |UCSD RIMAC | | |UCSD RIMAC | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 03/18/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,295: | Line 1,295: | ||
| |Las Vegas, NV | | |Las Vegas, NV | ||
| |Cox Pavilion | | |Cox Pavilion | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 09/15/2001]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 1,303: | Line 1,303: | ||
| |3 Oaks Community Center | | |3 Oaks Community Center | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/21/2001]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 09/21/2001]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[September 22]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Pleasanton, CA | |||
| |Masonic Lodge | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/22/2001]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 1,417: | Line 1,424: | ||
| |Charlotte, NC | | |Charlotte, NC | ||
| |Cricket Arena | | |Cricket Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/05/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,424: | Line 1,431: | ||
| |Rochester, NY | | |Rochester, NY | ||
| |Blue Cross Arena | | |Blue Cross Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/07/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,431: | Line 1,438: | ||
| |Lowell, MA | | |Lowell, MA | ||
| |Tsongas Arena | | |Tsongas Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/08/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,438: | Line 1,445: | ||
| |Wilkes-Barre, PA | | |Wilkes-Barre, PA | ||
| |First Union Arena | | |First Union Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/09/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,445: | Line 1,452: | ||
| |East Rutherford, NJ | | |East Rutherford, NJ | ||
| |Continental Airlines Arena | | |Continental Airlines Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/11/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,452: | Line 1,459: | ||
| |University Park, PA | | |University Park, PA | ||
| |Bryce Jordan Center | | |Bryce Jordan Center | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/12/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 1,459: | Line 1,466: | ||
| |Hamilton, ON, Canada | | |Hamilton, ON, Canada | ||
| |Sonic Unyon Records (acoustic) | | |Sonic Unyon Records (acoustic) | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/14/2002]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/14/2002 (a)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,466: | Line 1,473: | ||
| |Hamilton, ON, Canada | | |Hamilton, ON, Canada | ||
| |Copps Coliseum | | |Copps Coliseum | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/14/2002 (b)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,473: | Line 1,480: | ||
| |Montreal, QC, Canada | | |Montreal, QC, Canada | ||
| |Molson Centre | | |Molson Centre | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/15/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,480: | Line 1,487: | ||
| |Albany, NY | | |Albany, NY | ||
| |Pepsi Arena | | |Pepsi Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/17/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,487: | Line 1,494: | ||
| |Pittsburgh, PA | | |Pittsburgh, PA | ||
| |Mellon Arena | | |Mellon Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/18/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,494: | Line 1,501: | ||
| |Nashville, TN | | |Nashville, TN | ||
| |Municipal Auditorium | | |Municipal Auditorium | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/21/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,501: | Line 1,508: | ||
| |Raleigh, NC | | |Raleigh, NC | ||
| |Entertainment & Sports Arena | | |Entertainment & Sports Arena | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/22/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,508: | Line 1,515: | ||
| |Tampa, FL | | |Tampa, FL | ||
| |Ice Palace | | |Ice Palace | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/24/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | | |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]] | ||
| Line 1,515: | Line 1,522: | ||
| |West Palm Beach, FL | | |West Palm Beach, FL | ||
| |Mars Amphitheatre | | |Mars Amphitheatre | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 02/25/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 1,865: | Line 1,872: | ||
| |Osaka, Japan | | |Osaka, Japan | ||
| |Summer Sonic Festival | | |Summer Sonic Festival | ||
| |[[ | | |[[Ozma concert: 08/18/2002]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 1,887: | Line 1,887: | ||
| |Chain Reaction | | |Chain Reaction | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/07/2002]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 09/07/2002]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[October 16]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Hollywood, CA | |||
| |Knitting Factory | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/16/2002]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 2,136: | Line 2,143: | ||
| |Ottobar | | |Ottobar | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/26/2003]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 04/26/2003]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[April 27]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |New York, NY | |||
| |Knitting Factory | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/27/2003]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 2,150: | Line 2,164: | ||
| |MIDDLE EAST – 480 Massachusetts Ave | | |MIDDLE EAST – 480 Massachusetts Ave | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/29/2003]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 04/29/2003]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[April 30]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Ithaca, NY | |||
| |The Haunt | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/30/2003]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 2,157: | Line 2,178: | ||
| |The Continental | | |The Continental | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/01/2003]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/01/2003]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 2]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Cleveland, OH | |||
| |Peabody's Downunder | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/02/2003]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 2,173: | Line 2,201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[May | | |[[May 6]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Chicago, IL | ||
| | | | |The Metro | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/06/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[May 7]] | ||
| |{{flag| | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Minneapolis, MN | ||
| | | | |Ascot Room | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/07/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[May 9]] | ||
| |{{flag| | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Denver, CO | ||
| | | | |Climax Lounge | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/04/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[May 10]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Salt Lake City, UT | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/10/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[May 12]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Seattle, WA | ||
| | | | |Studio 7 | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/12/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[May 13]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Portland, OR | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/13/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[May 17]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Los Angeles, CA | ||
| | | | |El Rey | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 05/17/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[ | | |[[June 30]] | ||
| |{{flag| | | |{{flag|japan}} | ||
| | | | |Tokyo, Japan | ||
| | | | |J-Wave | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: | | |[[Ozma concert: 06/30/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[ | | | | ||
| |[[July | | |[[June 31]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|japan}} | ||
| |Tokyo, Japan | |||
| |Club Quattro | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/31/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]] | |||
| |{{flag|japan}} | |||
| |Osaka, Japan | |||
| |Club Quattro | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/01/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |San Francisco, CA | | |San Francisco, CA | ||
| |Bottom | | |Bottom of the Hill | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/03/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[July | | |[[July 4]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Las Vegas, NV | ||
| | | | |Desert Breeze Park | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/04/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | | |[[The Format Tour]] | ||
| |[[July | | |[[July 11]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| | | | |Santa Barbara, CA | ||
| | | | |Hard To Find Space | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/11/2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | | |[[The Format Tour]] | ||
| |[[July | | |[[July 12]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| |Portland, OR | | |San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
| |Club SLO Brew | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | |||
| |[[July 14]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |San Francisco, CA | |||
| |Bottom Of The Hill | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/14/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | |||
| |[[July 15]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |San Francisco, CA | |||
| |Bottom Of The Hill | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/15/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | |||
| |[[July 16]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Palo Alto, CA | |||
| |The Edge Nightclub | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | |||
| |[[July 17]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Orangevale, CA | |||
| |The Boardwalk | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/17/2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Format Tour]] | |||
| |[[July 18]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Portland, OR | |||
| |Nocturnal | | |Nocturnal | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/18/2003]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/18/2003]] | ||
| Line 2,332: | Line 2,409: | ||
| |Troubadour | | |Troubadour | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/31/2003]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/31/2003]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 30]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |St. Louis, MO | |||
| |Washington University | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/30/2003]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Nada Surf Fall 2003 Tour]] | | |[[Nada Surf Fall 2003 Tour]] | ||
| Line 2,645: | Line 2,729: | ||
| |Axis | | |Axis | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/15/2004]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 06/15/2004]] | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Ronney Tour]] | |||
| |[[June 16]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Lancaster, PA | |||
| |Chameleon Club | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/16/2004]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Rooney Tour]] | | |[[Rooney Tour]] | ||
| Line 3,026: | Line 3,117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]] | | |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]] | ||
| |[[August | | |[[August 9]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| |Dallas, TX | | |Dallas, TX | ||
| |Gypsy Ballroom/The Ballroom at Gypsy Tea Room | | |Gypsy Ballroom/The Ballroom at Gypsy Tea Room | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 08/9/2006]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]] | | |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]] | ||
| |[[August | | |[[August 10]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| |Austin, TX | | |Austin, TX | ||
| |Emo's Alternative Lounging | | |Emo's Alternative Lounging | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/ | | |[[Ozma concert: 08/10/2006]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]] | | |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]] | ||
| Line 3,130: | Line 3,221: | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/22/2006]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 10/22/2006]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[ | | | | ||
| |[[October 24]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Lincoln, NE | |||
| |Knickerbockers | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/24/2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[October 25]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Kansas City, MO | |||
| |Grenada | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/25/2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[October 28]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Salt Lake City, UT | |||
| |Kilby Court | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/28/2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[October 30]] | | |[[October 30]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| Line 3,137: | Line 3,249: | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/30/2006]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 10/30/2006]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[October 31]] | | |[[October 31]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| Line 3,532: | Line 3,644: | ||
| |Frankie's Inner-City | | |Frankie's Inner-City | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/05/2007]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/05/2007]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Actual Tour]] | | |[[The Actual Tour]] | ||
| Line 3,574: | Line 3,679: | ||
| |Grand Emporium | | |Grand Emporium | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2007]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2007]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 3,596: | Line 3,694: | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2007]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2007]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[July 26]] | | |[[July 26]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| Line 3,877: | Line 3,975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[June | | |[[June 14]] | ||
| |{{flag|usa}} | | |{{flag|usa}} | ||
| |West Hollywood, CA | | |West Hollywood, CA | ||