List of Ozma concerts: Difference between revisions

added missing dates from showmatrix
(changing 4/13 to 6/9)
(added missing dates from showmatrix)
Line 550: Line 550:
| |Koo's Cafe
| |Koo's Cafe
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/17/1999]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/17/1999]]
|-
| |
| |[[September 25]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Pomona, CA
| |The Glass House
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/25/1999]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 591: Line 584:
| |Pasadena, CA
| |Pasadena, CA
| |No Future Cafe
| |No Future Cafe
| |[[Ozma concert: 12/10/1999]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 12/17/1999]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 603: Line 596:
! style="background: #7ad;" width=15%|Venue
! style="background: #7ad;" width=15%|Venue
! style="background: #7ad;" width=35%|Concert
! style="background: #7ad;" width=35%|Concert
|-
| |
| |[[January 2]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Pomona, CA
| |The Glass House
| |[[Ozma concert: 01/02/2000]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 763: Line 763:
| |Sacramento, CA
| |Sacramento, CA
| |Crest Theater
| |Crest Theater
| |[[Weezer concert: 07/28/2000]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/28/2000]]
|-
|-
| |[[Summer 2000 Tour]]
| |[[Summer 2000 Tour]]
Line 770: Line 770:
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |Whisky a Go Go
| |Whisky a Go Go
| |[[Weezer concert: 07/29/2000]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/29/2000]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 882: Line 882:
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |The Knitting Factory
| |The Knitting Factory
| |[[Weezer concert: 12/30/2000]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 12/30/2000]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 942: Line 942:
| |Austin, TX
| |Austin, TX
| |Austin Music Hall
| |Austin Music Hall
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/21/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/21/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 950: Line 950:
| |Houston, TX
| |Houston, TX
| |Aerial Theater
| |Aerial Theater
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/22/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/22/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 958: Line 958:
| |Fort Pierce, FL
| |Fort Pierce, FL
| |Sunrise Theatre
| |Sunrise Theatre
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/25/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/25/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 966: Line 966:
| |Tampa, FL
| |Tampa, FL
| |Sun Dome at University of South Florida
| |Sun Dome at University of South Florida
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/26/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/26/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 974: Line 974:
| |Athens, GA
| |Athens, GA
| |Classic Center Exhibition
| |Classic Center Exhibition
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/27/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/27/2001]]
|-
|-
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]]
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]]
Line 981: Line 981:
| |Charlotte, NC
| |Charlotte, NC
| |Grady Cole Center
| |Grady Cole Center
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/01/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/01/2001]]
|-
|-
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]]
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]]
Line 988: Line 988:
| |Washington, D.C.
| |Washington, D.C.
| |Bender Arena
| |Bender Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/02/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/02/2001]]
|-
|-
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]]
| |[[Yahoo! Outloud Tour]]
Line 995: Line 995:
| |Philadelphia, PA
| |Philadelphia, PA
| |Electric Factory
| |Electric Factory
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/03/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/03/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,003: Line 1,003:
| |Lowell, MA
| |Lowell, MA
| |Memorial Auditorium
| |Memorial Auditorium
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/04/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/04/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,011: Line 1,011:
| |New York, NY
| |New York, NY
| |Roseland Ballroom
| |Roseland Ballroom
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/05/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/05/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,019: Line 1,019:
| |Albany, NY
| |Albany, NY
| |SUNY RACC
| |SUNY RACC
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/06/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/06/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,027: Line 1,027:
| |Detroit, MI
| |Detroit, MI
| |State Theatre
| |State Theatre
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/08/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/08/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,035: Line 1,035:
| |Chicago, IL
| |Chicago, IL
| |Aragon Ballroom
| |Aragon Ballroom
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/09/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/09/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,043: Line 1,043:
| |Milwaukee, WI
| |Milwaukee, WI
| |Eagles Ballroom
| |Eagles Ballroom
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/10/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/10/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,051: Line 1,051:
| |Columbia, MO
| |Columbia, MO
| |Hearnes Center
| |Hearnes Center
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/11/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/11/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,059: Line 1,059:
| |Kansas City, KS
| |Kansas City, KS
| |Memorial Hall
| |Memorial Hall
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/12/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/12/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,067: Line 1,067:
| |Denver, CO
| |Denver, CO
| |Fillmore Auditorium
| |Fillmore Auditorium
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/14/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/14/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,075: Line 1,075:
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |Palladium
| |Palladium
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/16/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/16/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,083: Line 1,083:
| |San Francisco, CA
| |San Francisco, CA
| |Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
| |Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/17/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/17/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,091: Line 1,091:
| |San Diego, CA
| |San Diego, CA
| |UCSD RIMAC
| |UCSD RIMAC
| |[[Weezer concert: 03/18/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 03/18/2001]]
|-
|-


Line 1,295: Line 1,295:
| |Las Vegas, NV
| |Las Vegas, NV
| |Cox Pavilion
| |Cox Pavilion
| |[[Weezer concert: 09/15/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/15/2001]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 1,303: Line 1,303:
| |3 Oaks Community Center
| |3 Oaks Community Center
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/21/2001]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/21/2001]]
|-
| |
| |[[September 22]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Pleasanton, CA
| |Masonic Lodge
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/22/2001]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 1,417: Line 1,424:
| |Charlotte, NC
| |Charlotte, NC
| |Cricket Arena
| |Cricket Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/05/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/05/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,424: Line 1,431:
| |Rochester, NY
| |Rochester, NY
| |Blue Cross Arena
| |Blue Cross Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/07/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/07/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,431: Line 1,438:
| |Lowell, MA
| |Lowell, MA
| |Tsongas Arena
| |Tsongas Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/08/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/08/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,438: Line 1,445:
| |Wilkes-Barre, PA
| |Wilkes-Barre, PA
| |First Union Arena
| |First Union Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/09/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/09/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,445: Line 1,452:
| |East Rutherford, NJ
| |East Rutherford, NJ
| |Continental Airlines Arena
| |Continental Airlines Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/11/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/11/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,452: Line 1,459:
| |University Park, PA
| |University Park, PA
| |Bryce Jordan Center
| |Bryce Jordan Center
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/12/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/12/2002]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 1,459: Line 1,466:
| |Hamilton, ON, Canada
| |Hamilton, ON, Canada
| |Sonic Unyon Records (acoustic)
| |Sonic Unyon Records (acoustic)
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/14/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/14/2002 (a)]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,466: Line 1,473:
| |Hamilton, ON, Canada
| |Hamilton, ON, Canada
| |Copps Coliseum
| |Copps Coliseum
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/14/2002 ]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/14/2002 (b)]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,473: Line 1,480:
| |Montreal, QC, Canada
| |Montreal, QC, Canada
| |Molson Centre
| |Molson Centre
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/15/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/15/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,480: Line 1,487:
| |Albany, NY
| |Albany, NY
| |Pepsi Arena
| |Pepsi Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/17/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/17/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,487: Line 1,494:
| |Pittsburgh, PA
| |Pittsburgh, PA
| |Mellon Arena
| |Mellon Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/18/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/18/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,494: Line 1,501:
| |Nashville, TN
| |Nashville, TN
| |Municipal Auditorium
| |Municipal Auditorium
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/21/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/21/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,501: Line 1,508:
| |Raleigh, NC
| |Raleigh, NC
| |Entertainment & Sports Arena
| |Entertainment & Sports Arena
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/22/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/22/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,508: Line 1,515:
| |Tampa, FL
| |Tampa, FL
| |Ice Palace
| |Ice Palace
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/24/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/24/2002]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
| |[[Hyper Extended Midget Tour]]
Line 1,515: Line 1,522:
| |West Palm Beach, FL
| |West Palm Beach, FL
| |Mars Amphitheatre
| |Mars Amphitheatre
| |[[Weezer concert: 02/25/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 02/25/2002]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 1,865: Line 1,872:
| |Osaka, Japan
| |Osaka, Japan
| |Summer Sonic Festival
| |Summer Sonic Festival
| |[[Weezer concert: 08/18/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/18/2002]]
|-
| |
| |[[September 6]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |West Hollywood, CA
| |Key Club
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/06/2002]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 1,887: Line 1,887:
| |Chain Reaction
| |Chain Reaction
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/07/2002]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/07/2002]]
|-
| |
| |[[October 16]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Hollywood, CA
| |Knitting Factory
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/16/2002]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 2,136: Line 2,143:
| |Ottobar
| |Ottobar
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/26/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/26/2003]]
|-
| |
| |[[April 27]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |New York, NY
| |Knitting Factory
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/27/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 2,150: Line 2,164:
| |MIDDLE EAST – 480 Massachusetts Ave  
| |MIDDLE EAST – 480 Massachusetts Ave  
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/29/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/29/2003]]
|-
| |
| |[[April 30]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Ithaca, NY
| |The Haunt
| |[[Ozma concert: 04/30/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 2,157: Line 2,178:
| |The Continental
| |The Continental
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/01/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/01/2003]]
|-
| |
| |[[May 2]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Cleveland, OH
| |Peabody's Downunder
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/02/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 2,173: Line 2,201:
|-
|-
| |
| |
| |[[May 17]]
| |[[May 6]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Los angeles, CA
| |Chicago, IL
| |El Ray
| |The Metro
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/17/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/06/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
| |[[June 30]]
| |[[May 7]]
| |{{flag|japan}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Tokyo, Japan
| |Minneapolis, MN
| |Club Quattro
| |Ascot Room
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/30/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/07/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
| |[[July 1]]
| |[[May 9]]
| |{{flag|japan}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Osaka, Japan
| |Denver, CO
| |Club Quattro
| |Climax Lounge
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/01/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/04/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
| |[[July 3]]
| |[[May 10]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |San Francisco, CA
| |Salt Lake City, UT
| |Bottom of the Hill
| |
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/03/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/10/2003]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
| |[[July 4]]
| |[[May 12]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Las Vegas, NV
| |Seattle, WA
| |Desert Breeze Park
| |Studio 7
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/04/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/12/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |
| |[[July 11]]
| |[[May 13]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Santa Barbara, CA
| |Portland, OR
| |Hard To Find Space
| |
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/11/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/13/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |
| |[[July 12]]
| |[[May 17]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |San Luis Obispo, CA
| |Los Angeles, CA
| |Club SLO Brew
| |El Rey
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 05/17/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |
| |[[July 14]]
| |[[June 30]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|japan}}
| |San Francisco, CA
| |Tokyo, Japan
| |Bottom Of The Hill
| |J-Wave
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/14/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/30/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |
| |[[July 15]]
| |[[June 31]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|japan}}
| |Tokyo, Japan
| |Club Quattro
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/31/2003]]
|-
| |
| |[[July 1]]
| |{{flag|japan}}
| |Osaka, Japan
| |Club Quattro
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/01/2003]]
|-
| |
| |[[July 3]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |San Francisco, CA
| |San Francisco, CA
| |Bottom Of The Hill
| |Bottom of the Hill
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/15/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/03/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |
| |[[July 16]]
| |[[July 4]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Palo Alto, CA
| |Las Vegas, NV
| |The Edge Nightclub
| |Desert Breeze Park
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/04/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 17]]
| |[[July 11]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Orangevale, CA
| |Santa Barbara, CA
| |The Boardwalk
| |Hard To Find Space
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/17/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/11/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 18]]
| |[[July 12]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Portland, OR
| |San Luis Obispo, CA
| |Club SLO Brew
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2003]]
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 14]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |San Francisco, CA
| |Bottom Of The Hill
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/14/2003]]
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 15]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |San Francisco, CA
| |Bottom Of The Hill
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/15/2003]]
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 16]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Palo Alto, CA
| |The Edge Nightclub
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2003]]
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 17]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Orangevale, CA
| |The Boardwalk
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/17/2003]]
|-
| |[[The Format Tour]]
| |[[July 18]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Portland, OR
| |Nocturnal
| |Nocturnal
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/18/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/18/2003]]
Line 2,332: Line 2,409:
| |Troubadour
| |Troubadour
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/31/2003]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/31/2003]]
|-
| |
| |[[August 30]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |St. Louis, MO
| |Washington University
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/30/2003]]
|-
|-
| |[[Nada Surf Fall 2003 Tour]]
| |[[Nada Surf Fall 2003 Tour]]
Line 2,645: Line 2,729:
| |Axis
| |Axis
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/15/2004]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/15/2004]]
|-
| |[[Ronney Tour]]
| |[[June 16]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Lancaster, PA
| |Chameleon Club
| |[[Ozma concert: 06/16/2004]]
|-
|-
| |[[Rooney Tour]]
| |[[Rooney Tour]]
Line 3,026: Line 3,117:
|-
|-
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]]
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]]
| |[[August 10]]
| |[[August 9]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Dallas, TX
| |Dallas, TX
| |Gypsy Ballroom/The Ballroom at Gypsy Tea Room
| |Gypsy Ballroom/The Ballroom at Gypsy Tea Room
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/10/2006]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/9/2006]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]]
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]]
| |[[August 11]]
| |[[August 10]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Austin, TX
| |Austin, TX
| |Emo's Alternative Lounging
| |Emo's Alternative Lounging
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/11/2006]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 08/10/2006]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]]
| |[[The Rentals/Ozma US Summer Tour]]
Line 3,130: Line 3,221:
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/22/2006]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/22/2006]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hellogoodbye Tour]]
| |
| |[[October 24]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Lincoln, NE
| |Knickerbockers
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/24/2006]]
|-
| |
| |[[October 25]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Kansas City, MO
| |Grenada
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/25/2006]]
|-
| |
| |[[October 28]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Salt Lake City, UT
| |Kilby Court
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/28/2006]]
|-
| |
| |[[October 30]]
| |[[October 30]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
Line 3,137: Line 3,249:
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/30/2006]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/30/2006]]
|-
|-
| |[[Hellogoodbye Tour]]
| |
| |[[October 31]]
| |[[October 31]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
Line 3,532: Line 3,644:
| |Frankie's Inner-City
| |Frankie's Inner-City
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/05/2007]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/05/2007]]
|-
| |[[The Actual Tour]]
| |[[July 6]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Dekalb, IL
| |The House Cafe
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/06/2007]]
|-
|-
| |[[The Actual Tour]]
| |[[The Actual Tour]]
Line 3,574: Line 3,679:
| |Grand Emporium
| |Grand Emporium
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2007]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/12/2007]]
|-
| |
| |[[July 14]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Phoenix, AZ
| |That One Place
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/14/2007]]
|-
|-
| |
| |
Line 3,596: Line 3,694:
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2007]]
| |[[Ozma concert: 07/16/2007]]
|-
|-
| |[[Sorry Boy Burns Bright Fall Tour]]
| |
| |[[July 26]]
| |[[July 26]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
Line 3,877: Line 3,975:
|-
|-
| |
| |
| |[[June 17]]
| |[[June 14]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |West Hollywood, CA
| |West Hollywood, CA
616

edits