Anonymous user
List of cover songs: Difference between revisions
→L
(→S) |
(→L) |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| | ''[[The Red Album]]'' (UK and Japanese edition) | | | ''[[The Red Album]]'' (UK and Japanese edition) | ||
| | 3:32 | | | 3:32 | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Like a Good Neighbor]] | |||
| | State Farm Jingle | |||
| | [[Barry Manilow]] | |||
| | 2010 (released 2011) | |||
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video. | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||