Archive:Tablature: Difference between revisions
m
Added the Francesca tablature
(i am trying ONCE MORE to make this page good) |
m (Added the Francesca tablature) |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| |-- | | |-- | ||
| |[[Tablature:Hero]] | | |[[Tablature:Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Weezer]] | |||
| |"[[Francesca]]" | |||
| |x | |||
| |-- | |||
| |-- | |||
| |[[Tablature:Francesca]] | |||
|- | |- | ||