List of Matt Sharp songs: Difference between revisions
m
→I: It Stays with Me
m (→R: closed bracket) |
m (→I: It Stays with Me) |
||
| Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[It Stays with Me]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | [[1998]] | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[It's Alright (Reprise)]] | | | [[It's Alright (Reprise)]] | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | ||