Alone XIII: The Pacific Daydream Black Years: Difference between revisions
Alone XIII: The Pacific Daydream Black Years (view source)
Revision as of 00:04, 26 May 2024
, 26 May 2024no edit summary
(Updated name, new files) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>TEST 1 6 5 4 in D @ 98.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>TEST 1 6 5 4 in D @ 98.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:39 | | |0:39 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||
| |<samp>132_minor_piano_chorus_or_verse_2018_5_2_11_30_59.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:02 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| |Early version of bridge from "[[Basketball]]" | |||
| |[[May 25]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||