18,977
edits
(Riv's on crack) |
(Added 7/3 demos) |
||
| Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[A Few Screws Lucy]] | |||
| |<samp>A Few Screws Lucy 1 @116 +1 BD Sitek.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:10 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[A Few Screws Lucy]] | |||
| |<samp>A Few Screws Lucy 2 fire bridge @111 +1 BD Sitek.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:32 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Accidents]] | |||
| |<samp>accidents_2018_3_6_15_43_6.mp3</samp> | |||
| |14:46 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Basketball]] | | |[[Basketball]] | ||
| Line 689: | Line 715: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||
| |<samp>BA 7.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:56 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Bayou]] | |||
| |<samp>Bayou 1 @112 -5 AX 15.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:42 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Two Broken Hearts]] | |||
| |<samp>Bedroom Eyes 2 tap tap AI @61.5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:42 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | | |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | ||
| Line 835: | Line 888: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid1_2017_11_16_13_42_1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:45 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid1_2017_11_20_20_24_20.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:07 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Happiness (Rivers Cuomo song)|Happiness]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid1_2017_11_29_9_2_40.mp3</samp> | |||
| |6:34 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Here Comes the Rain (a)|Here Comes the Rain]] (a) | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid1_2018_1_19_13_9_50.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:54 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid1_2018_3_13_11_54_57.mp3</samp> | |||
| |23:01 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid2_2018_5_25_13_8_2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:46 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid3_2018_12_17_19_34_5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:39 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| |Notes about [[Weezer (The Black Album)|''Black Album'']] songs | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid4_2018_5_25_13_13_22.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:42 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid6_2018_5_25_13_26_5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:33 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid7_2018_5_25_13_42_3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:58 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Byzantine]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid8_2018_8_14_20_19_52.mp3</samp> | |||
| |4:31 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Byzantine]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid10_2018_8_14_20_37_26.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:41 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Too Many Thoughts in My Head]] | |||
| |<samp>dictadroid28_2018_5_21_14_14_25.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:06 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Any Friend of Diane's]] | | |[[Any Friend of Diane's]] | ||
| |<samp>Dirty Hands 2 ACE OF SPADES drum stem (timpani) @ 94.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>Dirty Hands 2 ACE OF SPADES drum stem (timpani) @ 94.mp3</samp> | ||
| Line 1,000: | Line 1,164: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||
| |<samp>I IV.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:10 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I Swear to God]] | |||
| |<samp>I Swear To God 1 AW @118 -4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:32 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[It's Only in Your Head]] | |||
| |<samp>If It's Only In Your Head 15 new lyrics @160 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:21 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[It's Only in Your Head]] | |||
| |<samp>If It's Only In Your Head 17 tweaks @160 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:14 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,209: | ||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|Duplicate file | | bgcolor="cccccc"|Duplicate file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Indian Summer]] | |||
| |<samp>Indian Summer 2 Gun It AG01 @118.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:32 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[It's Not the Same as It Was]] | | |[[It's Not the Same as It Was]] | ||
| |<samp>It's Not the Same As It Was 7 trip verse melo @118 -1.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>It's Not the Same As It Was 7 trip verse melo @118 -1.mp3</samp> | ||
| Line 1,112: | Line 1,323: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | | |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Too Many Thoughts in My Head]] | |||
| |<samp>mic problem.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:07 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Midnight]] | |||
| |<samp>midnight_chorus_options_2018_2_1_22_33_13.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:41 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[No One You Know]] | |||
| |<samp>no_one_you_know_2018_3_26_9_12_6.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:35 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,291: | Line 1,527: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | | |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Sammy and Robby]] | |||
| |<samp>Sammy and Robby 1 AU @75 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:31 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Sammy and Robby]] | |||
| |<samp>Sammy and Robby 2 AU @76 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:31 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,336: | Line 1,588: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[The Trouble with Trouble]] | |||
| |<samp>The Trouble With Trouble 1 @81 -5 BF 8.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:56 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Thunderbolt]] | |||
| |<samp>Thunderbolt 5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:50 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Too Many Thoughts in My Head]] | | |[[Too Many Thoughts in My Head]] | ||
| Line 1,491: | Line 1,761: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Two Broken Hearts]] | |||
| |<samp>two_broken_bridge_2018_7_17_13_32_54.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:16 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Two Broken Hearts]] | |||
| |<samp>two_broken_mod_bridge_2018_7_27_13_7_53.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:39 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Thank You and Good Night]] | | |[[Thank You and Good Night]] | ||
| |<samp>tyagn 92_piano_sus_2018_5_14_9_40_47.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>tyagn 92_piano_sus_2018_5_14_9_40_47.mp3</samp> | ||
| Line 1,575: | Line 1,865: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||
| |<samp>verse 2 second half vocal.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:06 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Watermelon]] | | |[[Watermelon]] | ||