18,981
edits
m (→File list: link fix) |
(→File list: 7/12 demos) |
||
| Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | | |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Better Off]] | |||
| |<samp>Better off @ 137.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:14 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 12]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,189: | Line 1,199: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | | |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>I Wanna Tell You What You've Been M.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:25 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 12]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,335: | Line 1,353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[What Happens After You?]] | |||
| |<samp>memory_2018_3_21_17_2_18.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:36 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 12]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Too Many Thoughts in My Head]] | | |[[Too Many Thoughts in My Head]] | ||
| |<samp>mic problem.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>mic problem.mp3</samp> | ||