18,977
edits
(→File list: 7/12 demos) |
(August 8 update) |
||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | | |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>a_heart_full_alt_66_piano_2018_5_3_9_20_38.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:50 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 739: | Line 747: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | | |[[July 3]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Bender]] | |||
| |<samp>Bender 19 tweaks @80 -1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:42 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Bender]] | |||
| |<samp>Bender 21 piano verse @95 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:17 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Bender]] | |||
| |<samp>Bender 22 beat @92 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:23 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Bender]] | |||
| |<samp>Bender 23 rap pre @93 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:21 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Bender]] | |||
| |<samp>Bender 25 @92 +3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:13 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,201: | Line 1,250: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||
| |<samp>I wanna take you in.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:03 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>I Wanna Tell You What You've Been M.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>I Wanna Tell You What You've Been M.mp3</samp> | ||
| Line 1,580: | Line 1,639: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Simple to Me]] | |||
| |<samp>Simple95To001.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:20 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Stop Comparing Me to Him]] | | |[[Stop Comparing Me to Him]] | ||
| |<samp>Stop Comparing Me To Him 1 @78 -3 BF 7.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>Stop Comparing Me To Him 1 @78 -3 BF 7.mp3</samp> | ||
| Line 3,291: | Line 3,360: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[We Are All We Have]] | |||
| |<samp>We Are All We Have 6 aab verse @76 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:18 | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| |[[August 8]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||