Anonymous user
List of supporting acts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| |Split Tour (Opening for Lush) | | |Split Tour (Opening for Lush) | ||
| |4 | | |4 | ||
|- | |||
| |Tokyo Police Club | |||
| |Troublemaker Tour | |||
| | | |||
|} | |} | ||