List of live debuts: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(Moved Mykel and Carli)
mNo edit summary
Line 215: Line 215:
| |[[Weezer concert: 06/14/1997]]
| |[[Weezer concert: 06/14/1997]]
| |Waylon Jennings cover. Live debut unknown; likely performed at an earlier show
| |Waylon Jennings cover. Live debut unknown; likely performed at an earlier show
|
|-
| |[[Rosemary]]
| |[[Rosemary]]
| |[[Rivers Cuomo concert: 09/26/1997]]
| |[[Rivers Cuomo concert: 09/26/1997]]
7,491

edits