List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 160: Line 160:
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer
|-
| | [[Je Changerais D'avis]]
| |
| |
| | February 2003
| |
| |
| |[[Rivers Cuomo]]
|-
|-
| | Just What I Needed
| | Just What I Needed
Line 167: Line 175:
| | unreleased
| | unreleased
| | 2:38
| | 2:38
| |  
| |
|-
|}
|}


Line 412: Line 421:
| |  
| |  
| |  
| |  
|-
| | [[Without You]]
| |
| |
| | February 2003
| |
| |
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]]
|-
|-
| | [[Worry Rock]]
| | [[Worry Rock]]
| | Green Day
| | Green Day
| |  
| | Billie Joe Armstrong
| | 2003
| | [[February 12]], 2003  
| | ''[[A Different Shade Of Green: A Tribute To Green Day]]''
| | ''[[A Different Shade Of Green: A Tribute To Green Day]]''
| |  
| |