List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions

Line 310: Line 310:
| | VCD
| | VCD
| | [[Video Capture Device]]
| | [[Video Capture Device]]
|-
| | WAAIL
| | [[We Are All on Drugs|We Are All in Love]]
|-
|-
| | WAAOD
| | WAAOD
851

edits