Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions

Line 36: Line 36:
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Century Gothic.png|ffffff|Century Gothic is the best font.|000000}}
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Century Gothic.png|ffffff|Century Gothic is the best font.|000000}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Century Gothic.png|ffffff|Century Gothic is the best font.|000000}}</nowiki>
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Century Gothic.png|ffffff|Century Gothic is the best font.|000000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|-
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ffffff|I contributed to Rivers' '''[[Let's Write a Sawng]]''' project.|cc0000}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ffffff|I contributed to Rivers' '''[[Let's Write a Sawng]]''' project.|cc0000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|-
|-
4,330

edits