Template:Song reviews table: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(New page: {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:70%; height: 100px;" "float:left; margin:0.5em auto; clear:none; font-size:.9em; text-align:center;" ! style="background: #7ad;" |Reviewer ! styl...) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| |[[October 30]], [[2009]] | | |[[October 30]], [[2009]] | ||
| |Scott Plagenhoef | | |Scott Plagenhoef | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Pork and Beans Pitchfork Media track review|"Pork and Beans" (Pitchfork)]] | |||
| |Not given | |||
| |[[April 17]], [[2008]] | |||
| |Marc Hogan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Say It Ain't So Allmusic track review|"Say It Ain't So" (Allmusic)]] | | |[[Say It Ain't So Allmusic track review|"Say It Ain't So" (Allmusic)]] | ||