TheFusilliJerry
Joined 16 February 2009
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Favorite Weezer songs == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;" | [[Only in Dreams]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devotion]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Longtime Sunshine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waiting On You]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Tired of Sex]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butterfly]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Across The Sea]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pink Triangle]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[El Scorcho]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[O Girlfriend]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Perfect Situation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rosemary]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[You Gave Your Love To Me Softly]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The World Has Turned and Left Me Here] | |||
|} | |||
== Weezer album rankings== | == Weezer album rankings== | ||