18,974
edits
(→L) |
(→P) |
||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Paranoid Android]] | |||
| | [[Radiohead]] | |||
| | Colin Greenwood, Jonny Greenwood, Ed O'Brien, Philip Selway, Thom Yorke | |||
| | January 19, 2012 | |||
| | [[List_of_Official_Bootlegs#The_Weezer_Cruise|Live on the Weezer Cruise - Lido Deck]] | |||
| | 6:31 | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Kids/Poker Face|Poker Face]] | | | [[Kids/Poker Face|Poker Face]] | ||