Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
On teh rode (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|99FF66|99FF66|Aboutme-Music-note.gif|ffdff0|<b>My other favorite artists include:</b>|000000}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|99FF66|99FF66|Aboutme-Music-note.gif|ffdff0|<b>My other favorite artists include:</b>|000000}}</nowiki> | ||
|[[User:bear|bear]] | |[[User:bear|bear]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|FFFFFF|000000|Aboutme_-_book.JPG|000000|My favorite book is <b>???</b>|FFFFFF}} | |||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|FFFFFF|000000|Aboutme_-_book.JPG|000000|My favorite book is <b>???</b>|FFFFFF}}</nowiki> | |||
|[[User:on teh rode|on teh rode]] | |||
|} | |} | ||