List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

Yellow Camaro isn't really a cover song
(Added producers)
(Yellow Camaro isn't really a cover song)
Line 836: Line 836:
! style="background: #7ad;" width=5%|Time
! style="background: #7ad;" width=5%|Time
! style="background: #7ad;" width=8%|Producer
! style="background: #7ad;" width=8%|Producer
|-
| | [[Yellow Camaro]]
| | [[The Space Twins]]
| | [[Brian Bell]]
| | 2002
| | released online in mp3 form on [[weezer.com]]
| | (March 08 version) 2:07; (April 21 version) 2:00
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
|-
| | [[YYZ]]
| | [[YYZ]]