List of Matt Sharp songs: Difference between revisions

→‎C: colossal
(Added rest of Q36 songs)
(→‎C: colossal)
Line 186: Line 186:
| | 3:30 (single)<br>3:25 (SAT)
| | 3:30 (single)<br>3:25 (SAT)
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
|-
| | [[Colossal]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Matt Sharp]], [[Rivers Cuomo]]
| | [[December 17]], [[2003]]
| |
| |
| |
|-
|-
| | [[Conspiracy]]
| | [[Conspiracy]]