Template:White Album song reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| |Mixed
| |Mixed
| |May 14, 2016
| |May 14, 2016
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
|-
| |[[Do You Wanna Get High? Teenage Victory Songs track review|"Do You Wanna Get High?" (Teenage Victory Songs)]]
| |{{TGP}}
| |November 6, 2015
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
|-
|-