Template:Raditude song reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
| |[[October 30]], [[2009]]
| |[[October 30]], [[2009]]
| |Scott Plagenhoef ([[Pitchfork Media]])
| |Scott Plagenhoef ([[Pitchfork Media]])
|-
| |[[Kids/Poker Face Teenage Victory Songs track review|"Kids/Poker Face" (Teenage Victory Songs)]]
| |''{{TVW}}''
| |[[May 21]], [[2010]]
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
|-
|-
|}
|}