Template:Raditude song reviews: Difference between revisions
Template:Raditude song reviews (view source)
Revision as of 20:43, 25 December 2020
, 25 December 2020no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| |[[October 30]], [[2009]] | | |[[October 30]], [[2009]] | ||
| |Scott Plagenhoef ([[Pitchfork Media]]) | | |Scott Plagenhoef ([[Pitchfork Media]]) | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Kids/Poker Face Teenage Victory Songs track review|"Kids/Poker Face" (Teenage Victory Songs)]] | |||
| |''{{TVW}}'' | |||
| |[[May 21]], [[2010]] | |||
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||