Alone IX: The Make Believe Years: Difference between revisions

Additional dates, entries
(Updated article, formatted table)
(Additional dates, entries)
Line 440: Line 440:
| |
| |
| |
| |
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[V. Carlton]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>19 618 V. Carlton 2004-02-12 (slower.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |4:13
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |2004-02-13 SIR Preproduction - Week 3
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 29]], [[2020]]
|-
|-
| |[[Yahoo]]
| |[[Yahoo]]
Line 1,097: Line 1,105:
| |Demos--Previous Versions
| |Demos--Previous Versions
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,105: Line 1,113:
| |Demos--Previous Versions
| |Demos--Previous Versions
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,113: Line 1,121:
| |Demos--Previous Versions
| |Demos--Previous Versions
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
| |
|-
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[I Can Love]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>04 536 I Can Love 2003-11-07.mp3</samp>
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|3:45
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|Ideas--Used
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[November 23]], [[2020]]
|-
|-
| |[[I Was Made for You]]
| |[[I Was Made for You]]
Line 1,145: Line 1,161:
| |Rivers Cuomo
| |Rivers Cuomo
| |
| |
| |
| |[[December 3]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,211: Line 1,227:
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 29]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,235: Line 1,251:
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 29]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,243: Line 1,259:
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 29]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,251: Line 1,267:
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
| |
| |[[I Was Scared]]
| |<samp>i was scared cbmix2.mp3</samp>
| |<samp>i was scared cbmix2.mp3</samp>
| |3:04
| |3:04
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
| |
| |[[I Was Scared]]
| |<samp>i was scared cbmix3.mp3</samp>
| |<samp>i was scared cbmix3.mp3</samp>
| |3:00
| |3:00
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
| |
| |[[I Was Scared]]
| |<samp>I WAS SCARED MIX 9.1.mp3</samp>
| |<samp>I WAS SCARED MIX 9.1.mp3</samp>
| |3:03
| |3:03
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,323: Line 1,339:
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,331: Line 1,347:
| |Unknown Album
| |Unknown Album
| |
| |
| |
| |[[December 3]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-
Line 1,350: Line 1,366:
| |
| |
|-
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>06 モノクロームエフェクト.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>07 ビタミンドロップ.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>11 O leggiadri occhi belli.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>12 Quella fiama che m'accende.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>13 Selve amiche.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>14 Sebben, crudele.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>15 Tu ch'hai le penne, amore.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>16 Se tu m'ami.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>17 Chi vuol la zingarella.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>18 Amarilli.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>20 Sposa son disprezzata.mp3</samp>
|bgcolor="ffff00" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 27]], [[2020]]
|-
| |[[You're the One That Turns Me On]]
| |[[You're the One That Turns Me On]]
| |<samp>17 582 You're the One That Turns Me.mp3</samp>
| |<samp>17 582 You're the One That Turns Me.mp3</samp>
Line 1,355: Line 1,470:
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |[[November 30]], [[2020]]
| |
| |
|-
|-


| |[[My Brain Is Working Overtime]]
| |[[My Brain Is Working Overtime]]