Template:Hurley reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! style="background: #7ad;" |Review date
! style="background: #7ad;" |Review date
! style="background: #7ad;" |Author
! style="background: #7ad;" |Author
|-
| |[[Hurley Allmusic record review|Allmusic]]
| |{{Rating-big|3.5|5}} (3.5/5)
| |Unlisted
| |Stephen Thomas Erlewine
|-
|-
| |[[Hurley Pitchfork Media record review|Pitchfork Media]]
| |[[Hurley Pitchfork Media record review|Pitchfork Media]]