18,981
edits
(Bedroom Eyes) |
(Added Space Between songs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>2017-01- | | |<samp>2017-01-13 Untitled1.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:09 | | |0:09 | ||
| |2 stars and below | | |2 stars and below | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Guiding Light]] | |||
| |<samp>Guiding Light 6 swear to god bridge @131 -1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:57 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Guiding Light]] | |||
| |<samp>Guiding Light chorus 7 builds @131 -1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:05 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Guiding Light]] | |||
| |<samp>Guiding Light chorus 8 square verse @131 -1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:57 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>Here Comes The Rain 16 impossible @112 +5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:33 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I See Colors]] | |||
| |<samp>I See Colors 4 @97 -2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:53 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I See Colors]] | |||
| |<samp>i see colors 5 with me @97 -2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:53 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I See Colors]] | |||
| |<samp>I See Colors 8 lonely at the top @97 -2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:42 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I See Colors]] | |||
| |<samp>I'll Swallow Poison On Sunday 1 @97 -2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:22 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[J Is for Joy]] | |||
| |<samp>Is This What They Call Love 1 @135 +4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:58 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[J Is for Joy]] | |||
| |<samp>J Is For Joy 1 @135 +4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:55 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[J Is for Joy]] | |||
| |<samp>J Is For Joy 2 piano @135 +4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:00 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[J Is for Joy]] | |||
| |<samp>J Is For Joy 3 bridge key heart @135 +4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:08 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[J Is for Joy]] | |||
| |<samp>j is for joy 4 you and me bridge @135 +4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:08 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[J Is for Joy]] | |||
| |<samp>J Is For Joy 6 discovered @135 +4.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:08 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Little Do They Know]] | |||
| |<samp>Little Do They Know 1 SB @84 -5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:54 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Little Do They Know]] | |||
| |<samp>Little Do They Know 2 piano @88 -5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:54 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Little Do They Know]] | |||
| |<samp>little do they know 3 bridge whip it @88 -5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:46 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Little Do They Know]] | |||
| |<samp>Little Do They Know 4 hi sky @89 -5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:44 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>Song Notes.docx</samp> | |||
| | | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Still Dreaming]] | |||
| |<samp>Still Dreaming 3 @66.6667 -6 to -3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:06 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Still Dreaming]] | |||
| |<samp>Still Dreaming 3 @66.6667 -6 to -3-1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:06 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Still Dreaming]] | |||
| |<samp>still dreaming 4 @67 -6 to -3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:05 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Still Dreaming]] | |||
| |<samp>Still Dreaming 5 solo @67 -6 to -3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:06 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Still Dreaming]] | |||
| |<samp>Still Dreaming 6 instrumental @67 -6 to -3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |5:33 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>that wonderful you options.csv</samp> | |||
| | | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>that wonderful you options.html</samp> | |||
| | | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Key to My Heart]] | |||
| |<samp>The Key To My Heart 2 AL @73.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:59 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>TheSpaceBetween_2017_RW_2.pdf</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|Script for ''[[The Space Between]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I See Colors]] | |||
| |<samp>Today I Do 3 @97 -2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:53 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>1765.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>1765.mp3</samp> | ||