18,909
edits
(→Known recordings: filename formatting, consolidated rows) |
(→Known recordings: Seems sensible to selectively add the Good Times songs that contain the All This Love melody) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=" | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|On the Beach | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>@96_on_the_beach_2015_2_26_15_12_41.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[February 26]], [[2015]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|5:08 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|On the Beach | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>on_the_beach_2.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[2015]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|2:25 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Good Times (2015 song)|Good Times]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>good_times_verse_check_5.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[2015]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|1:35 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|[[Good Times (2015 song)|Good Times]] | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|<samp>good_times_verse_check_5 (1).mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|[[2015]] | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"| | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|1:35 | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|Duplicate of <samp>good_times_verse_check_5.mp3</samp> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Good Times (2015 song)|Good Times]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>Good Times 5 verses @102.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[2015]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|2:34 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||