Draft:List of That Dog concerts: Difference between revisions

m
No edit summary
Line 471: Line 471:
| |
| |
|-
|-
|-
| |Unknown
| |[[March 8]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Santa Monica, CA
| |KCRW Studios
| |[[That Dog concert: 04/08/97]]
| |edtreeb [https://etreedb.org/lookup_show.php?shows_key=106709]<br>Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1997/irvine-meadows-amphitheatre-irvine-ca-3ed112b.html]
| |
|-
|-
| |Unknown
| |Unknown
Line 488: Line 479:
| |[[That Dog concert: 03/10/97]]
| |[[That Dog concert: 03/10/97]]
| |etreedb [https://etreedb.org/lookup_show.php?shows_key=106708]<br>Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1997/gibsons-tempe-az-2381b42f.html]
| |etreedb [https://etreedb.org/lookup_show.php?shows_key=106708]<br>Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1997/gibsons-tempe-az-2381b42f.html]
|-
| |Unknown
| |[[April 8]]
| |{{flag|usa}}
| |Santa Monica, CA
| |KCRW Studios
| |[[That Dog concert: 04/08/97]]
| |edtreeb [https://etreedb.org/lookup_show.php?shows_key=106709]<br>Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1997/irvine-meadows-amphitheatre-irvine-ca-3ed112b.html]<br>KCRW website [https://www.kcrw.com/music/shows/morning-becomes-eclectic/that-dog]<br>Setlist [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1997/kcrw-studios-santa-monica-ca-3381b421.html]
| |
|-
|-
| |Unknown
| |Unknown
Line 564: Line 564:
|-
|-
|}
|}
=See also=
=See also=
*[[Ozma recording blogs - 1999-2001]]
*[[Ozma recording blogs - 1999-2001]]