Draft:List of That Dog concerts: Difference between revisions
→1994
No edit summary |
(→1994) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| |[[That Dog concert: 04/10/1994]] | | |[[That Dog concert: 04/10/1994]] | ||
| |Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1994/7th-street-entry-minneapolis-mn-b8b65d6.html]<br>MN Historical society[http://www2.mnhs.org/library/findaids/00233.xml] | | |Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1994/7th-street-entry-minneapolis-mn-b8b65d6.html]<br>MN Historical society[http://www2.mnhs.org/library/findaids/00233.xml] | ||
| | | | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |Mellow Gold North American Tour 1 (East) | | |Mellow Gold North American Tour 1 (East) | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| |Getty image [https://www.gettyimages.com/detail/news-photo/beck-performs-with-anna-waronker-and-petra-haden-of-that-news-photo/861371986?adppopup=true]<br> | | |Getty image [https://www.gettyimages.com/detail/news-photo/beck-performs-with-anna-waronker-and-petra-haden-of-that-news-photo/861371986?adppopup=true]<br> | ||
| |Yes | | |Yes | ||
|- | |||
| |Unknown | |||
| |[[June 5]] (and June 6?) | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Minneapolis, MN | |||
| |7th Street Entry | |||
| |[[That Dog concert: 06/05/1994]] | |||
| |MN Historical society[http://www2.mnhs.org/library/findaids/00233.xml] | |||
| |Yes (but confused) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |Unknown | | |Unknown | ||