18,981
edits
m (RC discog) |
(→File list: Additional recordings) |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Guiding Light]] | |||
| |<samp>Guiding Light chorus 3 drums @131.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:34 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 26]], [[2022]]<!--This date may be incorrect. Please confirm or refute, if possible--> | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Guiding Light]] | |||
| |<samp>Guiding Light 4 verse @131 -1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:08 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 26]], [[2022]]<!--This date may be incorrect. Please confirm or refute, if possible--> | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Guiding Light]] | |||
| |<samp>Guiding Light 5 verse @131 -1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:08 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 26]], [[2022]]<!--This date may be incorrect. Please confirm or refute, if possible--> | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| Line 244: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | | |[[December 28]], [[2021]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[I See Colors]] | |||
| |<samp>i see colors 7 solo @97 -2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:42 | |||
| |[[The Space Between|Space Between]] | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 26]], [[2022]]<!--This date may be incorrect. Please confirm or refute, if possible--> | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||