SZNZ: Summer: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | [[Riverchat]]<ref name="SZNS_06-02-2021">Cuomo, Rivers. ''Mister Rivers' Neighborhood. Archived by ''Wayback Machine'', 2 June 2021. https://web.archive.org/web/20210602220254/https://books-r-fun.herokuapp.com/wiki/SZNS</ref><ref>''Mister Rivers' Neighborhood''. 1 June 2021. Archived on ''Weezerpedia''. https://www.weezerpedia.com/wiki/File:Riverchat_06012021-oppositeofme.png</ref> | | | [[Riverchat]]<ref name="SZNS_06-02-2021">Cuomo, Rivers. ''Mister Rivers' Neighborhood. Archived by ''Wayback Machine'', 2 June 2021. https://web.archive.org/web/20210602220254/https://books-r-fun.herokuapp.com/wiki/SZNS</ref><ref>''Mister Rivers' Neighborhood''. 1 June 2021. Archived on ''Weezerpedia''. https://www.weezerpedia.com/wiki/File:Riverchat_06012021-oppositeofme.png</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| | "[[Blue Like Jazz]]" | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|Confirmed | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ''None known'' | |||
| | | |||
| | Rivers Cuomo's Discord server | |||
|- | |||
| | "[[Thank You and Good Night]]" | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|Confirmed | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ''None known'' | |||
| | | |||
| | Rivers Cuomo's Discord server | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | "[[Monday Night Football]]" | | | "[[Monday Night Football]]" | ||