SZNZ: Summer: Difference between revisions
→Known tracks in contention: added portia
m (minor wording tweaks) |
(→Known tracks in contention: added portia) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | Rivers Cuomo's Discord server | | | Rivers Cuomo's Discord server | ||
|- | |||
| | "[[Portia]]" | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|Confirmed | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ''None known'' | |||
| | Likely the vinyl-exclusive track due to no content ID match. | |||
| | [[Weezle]] Clip | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | "[[Monday Night Football]]" | | | "[[Monday Night Football]]" | ||