User:Aaronic/AISandbox: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
(Created page with "====0–A==== {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.8em; text-align:left; width:100%" ! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Song ! style="b...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Alone Again Or]] | | | [[Alone Again Or]] | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | [[2013]] | |||
| | ''[[Beauty and the Beast]]'' | |||
| | 3:36 | |||
| | [[Ric Ocasek]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[American]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | [[2001]] | |||
| | ''[[Pinkerton]]'' | |||
| | 2:48 | |||
| | [[Ric Ocasek]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[American Girl]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | [[2014]] | |||
| | ''[[Everything Will Be Alright in the End]]'' | |||
| | 3:05 | |||
| | [[Ric Ocasek]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Amber]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo | |||