Jump to content

Catalog:Weezer miscellaneous media releases: Difference between revisions

→‎Compilations: adding 5 album set
m (Deckra moved page Catalog:Weezer miscellaneous media to Catalog:Weezer miscellaneous media releases without leaving a redirect: oops)
(→‎Compilations: adding 5 album set)
Line 6: Line 6:
! width=78%|Information
! width=78%|Information
|-
|-
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:Weezer Six Hits.jpg|link=Draft:Catalog:Six Hits|105px]]
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:Weezer Six Hits.jpg|link=Draft:Catalog:Six Hits|105px]]
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.0em;"|
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.0em;"|
Line 13: Line 14:
'''See: [[Draft:Catalog:Six Hits]]'''
'''See: [[Draft:Catalog:Six Hits]]'''
|-
|-
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:WeezerRaritiesEdition.jpg|link=Draft:Catalog:Dusty Gems & Raw Nuggets|105px]]
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:WeezerRaritiesEdition.jpg|link=Draft:Catalog:Dusty Gems & Raw Nuggets|105px]]
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.1em;"|
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.1em;"|
Line 20: Line 22:
'''See: [[Draft:Catalog:Dusty Gems & Raw Nuggets]]'''
'''See: [[Draft:Catalog:Dusty Gems & Raw Nuggets]]'''
|-
|-
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:Death to false metal.png|link=Draft:Catalog:Death to False Metal|105px]]
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:Death to false metal.png|link=Draft:Catalog:Death to False Metal|105px]]
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.1em;"|
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.1em;"|
Line 26: Line 29:
*Initial release: [[2010]]
*Initial release: [[2010]]
'''See: [[Draft:Catalog:Death to False Metal]]'''
'''See: [[Draft:Catalog:Death to False Metal]]'''
|-
| style="padding:8px;"|[[Image:5albumsetcover.jpg|link=Catalog:5 Album Set|105px]]
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:center; padding:10px 25px; font-size:1.1em;"|
<big>''[[5 Album Set]]''</big>
*Formats: CD
*Initial release: [[2014]]
'''See: [[Catalog:5 Album Set]]'''
|-
|-
|}
|}