List of cover songs: Difference between revisions
→U
(New page: {{Expand}} This list is an attempt to document every song recorded or performed live by Weezer. Rivers Cuomo's home demos are included. ====0–A==== {| class="wikitable" sty...) |
(→U) |
||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Un-Break My Heart]] | |||
| | Toni Braxton | |||
| | Diane Warren | |||
| | 2004 | |||
| | ''[[Make Believe]] sessions (unreleased)'' | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Rick Rubin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||