Jump to content

List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

(New page: {{Expand}} This list is an attempt to document every song recorded or performed live by Weezer. Rivers Cuomo's home demos are included. ====0–A==== {| class="wikitable" sty...)
 
Line 362: Line 362:
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer
|-
| | [[Un-Break My Heart]]
| | Toni Braxton
| | Diane Warren
| | 2004
| | ''[[Make Believe]] sessions (unreleased)''
| |
| | [[Rick Rubin]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
851

edits