Template:Blue Album song reviews: Difference between revisions

added billboard undone review
mNo edit summary
(added billboard undone review)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:70%; height: 100px;" "float:left; margin:0.5em auto; clear:none; font-size:.9em; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:70%; height: 100px;" "float:left; margin:0.5em auto; clear:none; font-size:.9em; text-align:center;"
! style="background: #7ad;" |Reviewer
! style="background: #7ad;" |Song (and reviewer)
! style="background: #7ad;" |Rating
! style="background: #7ad;" |Rating
! style="background: #7ad;" |Review date
! style="background: #7ad;" |Review date
Line 24: Line 24:
| |February 20, 2010
| |February 20, 2010
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
|-
| |[[Undone - The Sweater Song Billboard Magazine track review|"Undone - (The Sweater Song)" (Billboard Magazine)]]
| |No rating given - ''positive''
| |[[September 24]], [[1994]]
| |Larry Flick
|-
|-
|}
|}