19,087
edits
m (→W: removed ?) |
(New A20 titles) |
||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]], [[Butch Walker]], [[Masafumi Gotoh]] | | | [[Rivers Cuomo]], [[Butch Walker]], [[Masafumi Gotoh]] | ||
| | [[2014]] | | | [[2014]] | ||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Arizona Lightning]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | | | unreleased | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 3,254: | Line 3,262: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | [[A Few Screws Lucy]]<!--A20 song--> | ||
| bgcolor=" | |bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | [[2024]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Fifteen]] | | | [[Fifteen]] | ||
| Line 6,407: | Line 6,420: | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | | | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| | [[2000]] | | | [[2000]] | ||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Jezebel Stays Over]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | | | unreleased | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 7,215: | Line 7,236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Lost in LA]]<!--Listed on riverscuomo.com store--> | | | [[Lost in LA]]<!--Listed on riverscuomo.com store--> | ||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Lost in Spain]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | | | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| Line 7,363: | Line 7,392: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Lucy]] | | bgcolor="cccccc"| [[A Few Screws Lucy|Lucy]] | ||
|bgcolor=" | | bgcolor="cccccc" colspan=6|See "[[A Few Screws Lucy]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Lullaby]] | | | [[Lullaby]] | ||
| Line 7,627: | Line 7,651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Mello Yello]]<!--Listed on riverscuomo.com store--> | | | [[Mello Yello]]<!--Listed on riverscuomo.com store--> | ||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Memo from the Dark Side]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | | | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| Line 8,693: | Line 8,725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[The Ones We Leave Behind]]<!--A20 song--> | | | [[The Ones We Leave Behind]]<!--A20 song--> | ||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[The One with the Red Sweater]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | | | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| Line 9,734: | Line 9,774: | ||
| | [[April 30]], [[1997]] | | | [[April 30]], [[1997]] | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[A Ride in the Sun]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 10,052: | Line 10,100: | ||
| | 4:18 | | | 4:18 | ||
| | [[Ric Ocasek]] | | | [[Ric Ocasek]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Say Something]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="cccccc"| [[Misstep|Say You Will]] | | bgcolor="cccccc"| [[Misstep|Say You Will]] | ||
| Line 10,216: | Line 10,272: | ||
| | ''[[Alone X: The Red-Raditude-Hurley Years]]'' | | | ''[[Alone X: The Red-Raditude-Hurley Years]]'' | ||
| | 1:14 | | | 1:14 | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Shadows (Rivers Cuomo song)|Shadows]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10,324: | Line 10,388: | ||
| | [[2015]] | | | [[2015]] | ||
| | ''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | | | ''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | ||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[She Wants Revenge]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 12,768: | Line 12,840: | ||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | | | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| | [[December 19]], [[2003]] | | | [[December 19]], [[2003]] | ||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[When It Rains]]<!--A20 song--> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | ? | |||
| | unreleased | | | unreleased | ||
| | | | | | ||