Jump to content

User:Jeremy/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(I will use this page later i SWEAR)
 
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
| |
| |
*Instrumental version (leaked August [[2021]])
*Instrumental version (leaked August [[2021]])
*''Rock Band 4'' DLC track
**SONG file (backing track)
**DRUMS file
**BASS file
**GUITAR file
**VOCALS file
|-
|-
| |"[[Aloo Gobi]]"
| |"[[Aloo Gobi]]"
Line 30: Line 36:
| |
| |
*Instrumental version (leaked [[2014]] following album's release) [[Image:Youtube.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w-xuWefKWFs]]
*Instrumental version (leaked [[2014]] following album's release) [[Image:Youtube.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w-xuWefKWFs]]
*Sold on the [[riverscuomo.com demos|demo storefront]] on [[riverscuomo.com]] on [[December 14]], [[2020]]
*Ableton project files old on the [[riverscuomo.com demos|demo storefront]] on [[riverscuomo.com]] on [[December 14]], [[2020]]
**Ableton project files
**Various .wav files (too many to properly list)
|-
|-
| |"[[Back to the Shack]]"
| |"[[Back to the Shack]]"
Line 60: Line 66:
**song.ogg
**song.ogg
**rhythm.ogg
**rhythm.ogg
 
|-
| |"The Futurescope Trilogy IV. The End of The All My Favorite Perfect Situation Tar Pits In Dreams (Tracking Rough)"
| |
*Instrumental version (leaked in 2025)
*Karaoke version (included in Pink Album Deluxe)
*''Rock Band 3'' track
**DRUMS files (contains all drums)
***drums_1.ogg
***drums_2.ogg
**GUITAR file (contains lead and parts of rhythm guitar)
***guitar.ogg
**BASS file (contains all bass guitar)
***rhythm.ogg
**KEYBOARD file (contains all organ and piano)
***keys.ogg
**SONG file (contains orchestra, backing vocals, accordion, something else I guess)
***song.ogg
*''Guitar Hero TV'' DLC Track
**Music Video
***video.mov
**SONG file (contains everything but lead guitar)
***song.ogg
**GUITAR file (contains lead guitar only)
***guitar.ogg
|}
|}
1,741

edits