18,977
edits
(→File list: 60s_stylish) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→File list: Added HaaK demos) |
||
| Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>High As A Kite 1 @85 +5 AZ 13.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:30 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>High As A Kite 1 @86 +5 AZ 13.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:51 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Get Right]]/[[Living in L.A.]] | |||
| |<samp>High as A Kite 2 @63.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:54 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| |Verse melody from "[[Get Right]]" and chorus melody from "[[Living in L.A.]]" | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>High as a Kite AZ 3 second verse @85 +5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:22 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>High as a Kite AZ 4 verse chords @86 +5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:11 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>High as a Kite AZ 5 vocals @86 +5 25 bars.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:09 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>High As a Kite with Young verse @87 +5 dictadroid7_2018_5_25_13_42_3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:58 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[May 29]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>TEST 1 6 5 4 in D @ 98.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>TEST 1 6 5 4 in D @ 98.mp3</samp> | ||