List of Special Goodness concerts: Difference between revisions
m
→2000
Burnst Jamp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Burnst Jamp (talk | contribs) m (→2000) |
||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| <ref name=".netlist" /><ref name="kc052900" /><ref group="Note" name="Fan" /> | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| <ref name=".netlist" /><ref name="kc052900" /><ref group="Note" name="Fan" /> | ||
|- | |||
| | -- | |||
| | [[June 6]], [[2000]] | |||
| | {{flag|usa}} | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
| | Silverlake Lounge | |||
| | [[The Special Goodness concert: 06/06/2000]] | |||
| | | |||
| | Circulating | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| <ref>RockinConcerts. [https://www.rockinconcerts.com/special-goodness-2000-06-06-cd-los-angeles-soundboard.html "Special Goodness 2000-06-06 CD Los Angeles Soundboard"]. [https://web.archive.org/web/20240602024035/https://www.rockinconcerts.com/special-goodness-2000-06-06-cd-los-angeles-soundboard.html Archived] from the original on June 1, 2024.</ref><ref group="Note" name="Fan" /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | -- | | | -- | ||