18,977
edits
(Added new demos (6/29)) |
(Added 7/1 demos) |
||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| |Bridge melody from "[[Basketball]]" | | |Bridge melody from "[[Basketball]]" | ||
| |[[May 25]], [[2024]] | | |[[May 25]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Basketball]] | |||
| |<samp>aku 1 4 5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:30 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 534: | Line 543: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 7 penny arcade @110 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:19 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 8 bjorn @125 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:02 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 9 glasto @125.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:19 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 10 ab @126 +0 HOOK.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:35 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 10 ab @126 +0.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:18 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 12 aaba @126 +0.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:18 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 13 IH hook @140 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:32 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 14 melo hook @126 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:17 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 15 lyric hook @138 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:05 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 17 @138 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:26 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 18 allegemo verse @138 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:05 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 19 bass and dbl chorus @130 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |2:14 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 20 pre @130 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:28 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 21 pre lyrics @132 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:25 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 22 short pre @134 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:06 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Almost Beautiful (a)|Almost Beautiful]] | |||
| |<samp>Almost Beautiful 23 cha cha @137 +2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:16 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Still Dreaming]] | |||
| |<samp>America_with_bridge_want_meant_to_happen_2018_3_14_11_42_27.mp3</samp> | |||
| |5:06 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Arizona Lightning]] | |||
| |<samp>Arizona_2018_3_7_14_43_52.mp3</samp> | |||
| |13:49 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 1]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | | |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | ||