18,977
edits
m (→Overview: Link to Sweet Mary) |
(aDDED 7/2 demos) |
||
| Line 689: | Line 689: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | |||
| |<samp>Black White And Blue 1 @120 +1 AY 9.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:36 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | | |[[Red, White, and Blue]] | ||
| |<samp>Black White And Blue 2 @120 +1 AY 14.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>Black White And Blue 2 @120 +1 AY 14.mp3</samp> | ||
| Line 727: | Line 739: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | | |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Boy on Fire]] | |||
| |<samp>Boy On Fire 1 AW @78 +3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:15 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[California Snow]] | |||
| |<samp>Cali_Melody_verse.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:43 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 794: | Line 824: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | | |[[June 29]], [[2024]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Cupid]] | |||
| |<samp>cupid TWEAKING OUT - ROUGH 1 - SEPT 2.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:28 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Any Friend of Diane's]] | |||
| |<samp>Dirty Hands 2 ACE OF SPADES drum stem (timpani) @ 94.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:20 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Far from Home]] | |||
| |<samp>far_from_home_2018_2_23_9_49_48.mp3</samp> | |||
| |6:36 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Finer Things]] | |||
| |<samp>finer_things_2018_2_26_16_17_29.mp3</samp> | |||
| |9:07 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Medicine for Melancholy]] | |||
| |<samp>Friday Feeling 12 dumdiddy.heyman.medicine @104 VOCALS.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:10 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Go Get It]] | |||
| |<samp>Go Get It 3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |3:27 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Happiness]] | |||
| |<samp>Happiness 1 AV @97 +1.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:04 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Happy Now]] | |||
| |<samp>Happy Now 5 rc @125.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:30 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Hasta Luego]] | |||
| |<samp>Hasta Luego vocals AA jam set 25 @ 98 -5 28 bars.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:08 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Can't Knock the Hustle]] | |||
| |<samp>hasta_guitar_2018_11_15_12_36_15.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:45 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[The Beach Boys (2015 song)]] | |||
| |<samp>Hey Youngster 2 @80.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:00 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 855: | Line 975: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[High as a Kite]] | |||
| |<samp>high_2018_2_25_12_1_29.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:36 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |<!--Not sure if this should be called "Hold Down" or "Hold Me Down"--> | |||
| |<samp>hold_down_piano_Mello_2018_4_17_9_33_13.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:41 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |<!--Uhhhh--> | |||
| |<samp>I fn lonely as shit 11 marimba @102 +3.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:22 | |||
| |The Black Album | |||
| | | |||
| |[[July 2]], [[2024]] | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|[[I See Colors]] | | bgcolor="cccccc"|[[I See Colors]] | ||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|<samp>I'll Swallow Poison On Sunday 1 @97 -2.mp3</samp> | | bgcolor="cccccc"|<samp>I'll Swallow Poison On Sunday 1 @97 -2.mp3</samp> | ||