List of That Dog concerts: Difference between revisions
→1994: September 19
(→1995) |
(→1994: September 19) |
||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| |[[That Dog concert: 09/17/1994]] | | |[[That Dog concert: 09/17/1994]] | ||
| |<ref>[[Super-Chrono_-_1994#September]] Karl Koch's account of the show</ref> | | |<ref>[[Super-Chrono_-_1994#September]] Karl Koch's account of the show</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| |{{tour|Blue Album}} | |||
| |[[September 19]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Washington, D.C. | |||
| |9:30 Club | |||
| |[[That Dog concert: 09/19/1994]] | |||
| |<ref name="Pollstar941010">https://www.worldradiohistory.com/Archive-All-Music/Pollstar/90s/94/Pollstar-1994-10-10.pdf</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |Unknown | | |Unknown | ||