27,716
edits
m (added links) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| |Enlightenment Tour | | |Enlightenment Tour | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |||
| |Dillon Fence | |||
| |1994 | |||
| |Split Tour (Opening for Lush) | |||
| |3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |Dogstar | | |Dogstar | ||
| Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| |Fatima Mansions | | |Fatima Mansions | ||
| |1995 | | |1995 | ||
| | | | |Opening for Live | ||
| |52 | | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 124: | ||
| |Live | | |Live | ||
| |1995 | | |1995 | ||
| | | | |Opening for Live | ||
| |52 | | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 131: | ||
| |Make Believe Tour (South American Leg) | | |Make Believe Tour (South American Leg) | ||
| |1 | | |1 | ||
|- | |||
| |Lush | |||
| |1994 | |||
| |Split Tour (Opening for Lush) | |||
| |20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |Mae | | |Mae | ||
| Line 231: | Line 241: | ||
| |Make Believe Tour | | |Make Believe Tour | ||
| |1 | | |1 | ||
|- | |||
| |The Dambuilders | |||
| |1994 | |||
| |Split Tour (Opening for Lush) | |||
| |4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |The Fray | | |The Fray | ||
| Line 261: | Line 276: | ||
| |Midget Tour | | |Midget Tour | ||
| |6 | | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |The Subways | | |The Subways | ||
| Line 272: | Line 282: | ||
| |5 | | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | |Throneberry | ||
| | | | |1994 | ||
| | | | |Split Tour (Opening for Lush) | ||
| | | | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||