Jump to content

List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 202: Line 202:
! style="background: #7ad;" |Abbreviation
! style="background: #7ad;" |Abbreviation
! style="background: #7ad;" |Meaning
! style="background: #7ad;" |Meaning
|-
| | PIIHB
| | Put it in her/his butt
|-
|-
| | PP
| | PP
Anonymous user