List of Special Goodness concerts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (To be continued....) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width=200 style="text-align:center;" |Location | ! width=200 style="text-align:center;" |Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 07/06/1999 | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Shows:The_Special_Goodness_-_1999/07/06|07/06/1999]] | ||
| | 17 Nautical Miles | | | 17 Nautical Miles | ||
| | Portland, OR | | | Portland, OR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 07/08/1999 | |||
| | Unknown venue | |||
| | Salem, OR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 07/23/1999 | | style="text-align:center;" | 07/23/1999 | ||