List of Special Goodness concerts: Difference between revisions
Saving progress
No edit summary |
(Saving progress) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | Seattle, WA | | | Seattle, WA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10/26/1999 | |||
| | Rutgers University | |||
| | Rutgers, NJ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10/27/1999 | |||
| | AS220 | |||
| | Providence, RI | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10/28/1999 | |||
| | Brownies | |||
| | New York, NY | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10/29/1999 | |||
| | The Middle East | |||
| | Boston, MA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/01/1999 | |||
| | The Garage | |||
| | Washington, DC | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/02/1999 | |||
| | Club Laga | |||
| | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/03/1999 | |||
| | Blind Lemon | |||
| | Cleveland, OH | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/04/1999 | |||
| | Safari | |||
| | Dayton, OH | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/05/1999 | |||
| | Empty Bottle | |||
| | Chicago, IL | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/06/1999 | |||
| | 7th Street Entry | |||
| | Minneapolis, MN | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <i>11/07/1999</i> | |||
| | <i> The Globe </i> '''(CANCELED)''' | |||
| | <i> Milwaukee, WI </i> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/08/1999 | |||
| | The Maintenance Shop | |||
| | Ames, IA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/09/1999 | |||
| | Knickerbockers | |||
| | Lincoln, NE | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/10/1999 | |||
| | The Bluebird Theater | |||
| | Denver, CO | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/12/1999 | |||
| | The Hurricane | |||
| | Kansas City, MO | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/13/1999 | |||
| | Clunk Music Hall | |||
| | Fayetteville, AK | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/14/1999 | |||
| | Vino's | |||
| | Little Rock, AK | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/16/1999 | |||
| | The Mermaid Lounge | |||
| | New Orleans, LA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/17/1999 | |||
| | The Spanish Moon | |||
| | Baton Rouge, LA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/18/1999 | |||
| | Rudyard's | |||
| | Houston, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/19/1999 | |||
| | Emo's | |||
| | Austin, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/20/1999 | |||
| | Club Clearview | |||
| | Dallas, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/22/1999 | |||
| | The Green Room | |||
| | Phoenix, AZ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/23/1999 | |||
| | Club Mesa | |||
| | Costa Mesa, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/24/1999 | |||
| | The Viper Room | |||
| | West Hollywood, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/25/1999 | |||
| | Club Cocodrie | |||
| | San Francisco, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <i> 11/26/1999 </i> | |||
| | <i> LA Luna </i> '''(CANCELED)''' | |||
| | <i> Portland, OR </i> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/27/1999 | |||
| | OK Hotel | |||
| | Seattle, WA | |||
|} | |} | ||