List of Special Goodness concerts: Difference between revisions
2001/2002 finished (maybe?)
(Finished 2000.) |
(2001/2002 finished (maybe?)) |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| | The Viper Room | | | The Viper Room | ||
| | Los Angeles, CA | | | Los Angeles, CA | ||
|} | |||
==2001== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width=75 style="text-align:center;" |Date | |||
! width=300 style="text-align:center;" |Venue | |||
! width=200 style="text-align:center;" |Location | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/01/2001 | |||
| | The Knitting Factory | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/06/2001 | |||
| | The Viper Room | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/07/2001 | |||
| | The Viper Room | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11/08/2001 | |||
| | The Viper Room | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|} | |||
==2002== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width=75 style="text-align:center;" |Date | |||
! width=300 style="text-align:center;" |Venue | |||
! width=200 style="text-align:center;" |Location | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 01/11/2002 | |||
| | The Casbah | |||
| | San Diego, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 01/18/2002 | |||
| | Spaceland | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 01/23/2002 | |||
| | Velvet Jones | |||
| | Santa Barbara, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 07/27/2002 | |||
| | Merriweather Post Pavilion | |||
| | Columbia, MD | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 07/29/2002 | |||
| | Hi Fi Buys Amphitheater | |||
| | Nashville, TN | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 07/30/2002 | |||
| | AM South Amphitheater | |||
| | Houston, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 08/01/2002 | |||
| | Woods Amphitheater | |||
| | Houston, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 08/03/2002 | |||
| | Smirnoff Amphitheater | |||
| | Dallas, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 08/04/2002 | |||
| | Verizon Amphitheater | |||
| | San Antonio, TX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 08/10/2002 | |||
| | Chronicle Pavilion | |||
| | Concord, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12/13/2002 | |||
| | Moore Theater | |||
| | Seattle, WA | |||
|} | |} | ||