List of Special Goodness concerts: Difference between revisions
Finished 2003/started 2004.
(2001/2002 finished (maybe?)) |
(Finished 2003/started 2004.) |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| | Moore Theater | | | Moore Theater | ||
| | Seattle, WA | | | Seattle, WA | ||
|} | |||
==2003== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width=75 style="text-align:center;" |Date | |||
! width=300 style="text-align:center;" |Venue | |||
! width=200 style="text-align:center;" |Location | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/10/2003 | |||
| | Amoeba Records (Free in-store appearance) | |||
| | San Francisco, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/10/2003 | |||
| | Bottom of the Hill | |||
| | San Francisco, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/11/2003 | |||
| | The Wild Duck | |||
| | Eugene, OR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/13/2003 | |||
| | Sonic Boom Records (Free in-store appearance) | |||
| | Seattle, WA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/13/2003 | |||
| | Graceland | |||
| | Seattle, WA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/14/2003 | |||
| | Dantes | |||
| | Portland, OR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/17/2003 | |||
| | Palladium | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/19/2003 | |||
| | Warfield Theater | |||
| | San Francisco, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/20/2003 | |||
| | Warfield Theater | |||
| | San Francisco, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 03/22/2003 | |||
| | Paramount Theater | |||
| | Seattle, WA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 04/05/2003 | |||
| | Ground Zero, USC | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 04/10/2003 | |||
| | Centennial Garden | |||
| | Bakersfield, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 04/11/2003 | |||
| | Henry J. Kaiser Arena | |||
| | Oakland, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 04/14/2003 | |||
| | Dodge Theater | |||
| | Phoenix, AZ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 04/15/2003 | |||
| | RIMAC | |||
| | San Diego, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 04/17/2003 | |||
| | Universal Amphitheater | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/01/2003 | |||
| | The Pageant | |||
| | St. Louis, MO | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/02/2003 | |||
| | American Auditorium | |||
| | Council Bluffs, IA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/04/2003 | |||
| | Fillmore Auditorium | |||
| | Denver, CO | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/05/2003 | |||
| | McKay Center | |||
| | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/07/2003 | |||
| | Salem Armory | |||
| | Salem, OR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/08/2003 | |||
| | Spokane Convention Center | |||
| | Spokane, WA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/09/2003 | |||
| | Plaza of the Nations | |||
| | Vancouver, BC, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/11/2003 | |||
| | Sacramento Memorial Auditorium | |||
| | Sacramento, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/12/2003 | |||
| | Big Game Studios | |||
| | Fresno, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/13/2003 | |||
| | Jerry's Pizza & Pub | |||
| | Bakersfield, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/14/2003 | |||
| | Chain Reaction | |||
| | Anaheim, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/15/2003 | |||
| | Coors Amphitheater (91X X-Fest) | |||
| | San Diego, CA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 06/19/2003 | |||
| | Henry Fonda Theater | |||
| | Los Angeles, CA | |||
|} | |||
==2004== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width=75 style="text-align:center;" |Date | |||
! width=300 style="text-align:center;" |Venue | |||
! width=200 style="text-align:center;" |Location | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 02/06/2004 | |||
| | Troubador | |||
| | West Hollywood, CA | |||
|} | |} | ||