Jump to content

List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Line 199: Line 199:
! style="background: #7ad;" |Abbreviation
! style="background: #7ad;" |Abbreviation
! style="background: #7ad;" |Meaning
! style="background: #7ad;" |Meaning
|-
| | PIIHB
| | [[Put it in (his or her) butt  (commonly used on the weezernation board)]]
|-
|-
| | PP
| | PP
Anonymous user