List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions
List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums (view source)
Revision as of 20:37, 29 August 2009
, 29 August 2009→U–Z
(→P–Q) |
(→U–Z) |
||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| | VCD | | | VCD | ||
| | [[Video Capture Device]] | | | [[Video Capture Device]] | ||
|- | |||
| | WAAIL | |||
| | [[We Are All on Drugs|We Are All in Love]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | WAAOD | | | WAAOD | ||